espanhol ingles portugues polones
Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1Pusta KratkaRoyal Paladin102818035347436
2WyntroxElder Druid100716956114613
3DarnzElder Druid100016567017111
4Roberto AresElder Druid99916518315855
5Hecks LeadsElder Druid98715958471342
6Maximus ShelbyMaster Sorcerer95914621585974
7ArieszwarMaster Sorcerer95714551094235
8Bevz SlowmotionElder Druid93913724667254
9Wraca MezczyznRoyal Paladin93513536613386
10Biel Galo DoidoElder Druid92413064124669
11LyntroxElder Druid92313036546148
12Deec CelebrytaMaster Sorcerer91912860993575
13The ManipulatorMaster Sorcerer91212567804636
14BurznyekuElite Knight91012516965483
15Exe DumpElite Knight90612314720578
16Joao ReturnRoyal Paladin90112146797894
17Protect BallardMaster Sorcerer90012076449103
18Jose TankzorRoyal Paladin89111742439965
19ReizinhoszElder Druid88911636487928
20Don LukaszRoyal Paladin88811619813290
21VeryzonzRoyal Paladin88311416844535
22Kamikaze SantaElder Druid88211359319042
23Impunity VeilElder Druid87711187741138
24Hotshoot DeecRoyal Paladin87110959096895
25Cyka BlyatMaster Sorcerer86610782792425
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
1409
Players Online
Top Exp Gained Today
Mannow
+ 131601290 exp
Baleryon Lidera
+ 128158314 exp
Boss Kldr
+ 126423410 exp
Veryzonz
+ 117056287 exp
King Wk
+ 102014978 exp