espanhol ingles portugues polones
Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1Pusta KratkaRoyal Paladin102717991762629
2Baleryon LoveElder Druid101817503938337
3SaguitariusElder Druid100016567378949
4KropowiekElder Druid99816467961077
5Hecks LeadsElder Druid98916062146768
6Protect VentaniaMaster Sorcerer95814566426124
7MeploxMaster Sorcerer95414409757800
8Mano GuunElder Druid93913736427458
9Wraca MezczyznRoyal Paladin93513536519820
10Old ChokitaoElder Druid90712368982135
11Vltin DashowElite Knight90612345995583
12Fernando HiglyhElite Knight90612313564038
13Deec CelebrytaMaster Sorcerer89611937437836
14PrincezzoElder Druid88611522808402
15XuatzniggaElder Druid88611513539548
16The ManipulatorMaster Sorcerer87811207151793
17Insane GabsElder Druid87411051861713
18Joao ReturnRoyal Paladin86910864396191
19Impunity VeilElder Druid86810858916502
20DevorahMaster Sorcerer86510713995390
21Heartless CuteRoyal Paladin85710418741809
22Protect ChokitoMaster Sorcerer85410317742062
23MazzeszRoyal Paladin85210269994243
24Zawsze KochamElder Druid85210260481836
25Blue TonikMaster Sorcerer85110227692260
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
940
Players Online
Top Exp Gained Today
Charloverr
+ 48605365 exp
Kronike
+ 44974189 exp
Kinberly Clark
+ 42272171 exp
Linnk
+ 41843456 exp
Massive
+ 41360762 exp
Você gostaria de ter uma área de casas em Rookgaard?